Vereinsmeister 2018

Disziplin Name, Vorname Klasse Ring Platz
9 mm Luger Dreyer Kerstin Herren I 186 1
Monsees Christopher Herren I 162 2
Bender Matthias Herren II 168 1
Bornemann Guido Herren II 48 Waffenfehler
Gerkens Hans Herren V 185 1
.44 Mag Monsees Christopher Herren I 144 1
Bender Matthias Herren II 168 1
Gerkens Hans Herren V 173 1
.45 ACP Dreyer Kerstin Herren I 183 1
Monsees Christopher Herren I 138 2
Bender Matthias Herren II 165 1
Burba Fred Herren III 189 1
Wenold Volker Herren III 166 2
Kohn Siegfried Herren IV 152 1
Gerkens Hans Herren V 168 1
.357 Mag Dreyer Kerstin Herren I 175 1
Monsees Christopher Herren I 132 2
Bender Matthias Herren II 165 1
Wenold Volker Herren III 143 1
Kohn Siegfried Herren IV 147 1
Gerkens Hans Herren V 180 1
KK Stellung Gil Thomas Herren III 515 1
KK-Liegend Schuster Stephan Herren II 543 1
KK ZF FH Heske Kristian Herren II 240 1
KK 50 m Aufl Wylezol Pascal Herren I 240 1
Stark Rüdiger Sen m 0 275 1
Stark Alexandra Sen w 0 285 1
Seidscheck Jochen Sen m I 245 1
Liedl Wolfgang Sen m I 243 2
Geiß Elke Sen w I 280 1
Liedl Heidi Sen w I 267 2
Voss Hermann Sen m II 276 1
Geiß Peter Sen m III 212 1
Gerkens Hans Sen m V 274 1
Danker Jürgen Sen m V 271 2
Hamann Fred Sen m V 252 3
KK50m ZF Aufl Gerkens Hans Sen m IV 279 1
Hamann Fred Sen m IV 267 2
KK Spopi Wenold Volker Herren III 217 1
Gerkens Hans Herren V 249 1
LG-Auflage Branietzki Pascal Schüler m 255 1
Thiem Manuel Schüler m 228 2
Stark Rüdiger Sen m 0 284 1
Stark Alexandra Sen w 0 292 1
Niehuus Britta Sen w 0 285 2
Gerkens-Walther Uta Sen w 0 282 3
Hohmann Simone Sen w 0 267 4
Seidscheck Jochen Sen m I 272 1
Liedl Wolfgang Sen m I 267 2
Geiß Elke Sen w I 293 1
Liedl Heidi Sen w I 224 2
Voss Hermann Sen m II 263 1
Oelkers Klaus Sen m IV 248 1
Gerkens Hans Sen m V 286 1
Hamann Fred Sen m V 256 2
Lupi Auflage Seidscheck Jochen Sen m I 159 1
Weers Folkert Sen m II 270 1
Oelkers Klaus Sen m III 248 1
Gerkens Hans Sen m V 269 1
Hamann Fred Sen m V 228 2
Luftpistole Walther Tobias Herren I 339 1
Weers Folkert Herren IV 309 1
Perk-Rev. Sliwitzki Mattias Herren II 121 1
Stark Rüdiger Herren II 80 2
Edinger Horst Herren III 107 1
Weers, Folkert Herren IV 94 1
Gerkens Hans Herren V 105 1
Perk-Pist. Sliwitzki Matthias Herren II 121 1
Schuster Stephan Herren II 104 2
Edinger Horst Herren III 119 1
Krause-Babst Hans Herren IV 101 1
Weers Folkert Herren IV 100 2
Schulz Wolfgang Herren IV 86 3
Gerkens Hans Herren V 119 1
Görsch, Ulrich Herren V 30 2
Steinschloss Krause-Babst Hans Offene 74 1

Meisterschaft

PDF Liste